Clasificación

Clasificación
PUNTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1BARÇABARÇA582929001134697437
2BIDASOA IRUNBIDASOA IRUN47302316879764115
3BADA HUESCABADA HUESCA4230210983280824
4FRAIKIN BM. GRANOLLERSFRAIKIN BM. GRANOLLERS4128201783677660
5BM LOGROñO LA RIOJABM LOGROñO LA RIOJA3828190980773869
6INCARLOPSA CUENCAINCARLOPSA CUENCA3728173877674729
7ABANCA ADEMAR LEóNABANCA ADEMAR LEóN36291801183678452
8ÁNGEL XIMÉNEZ PUENTE GENILÁNGEL XIMÉNEZ PUENTE GENIL3330153128158123
9RECOLETAS ATLÉTICO VALLADOLIDRECOLETAS ATLÉTICO VALLADOLID31291511386685511
10HELVETIA ANAITASUNAHELVETIA ANAITASUNA3029134128148086
11BM BENIDORMBM BENIDORM273011514871883-12
12VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVAVIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA20308418745846-101
13LIBERBANK CANTABRIA SINFÍNLIBERBANK CANTABRIA SINFÍN20307617781885-104
14BM GUADALAJARABM GUADALAJARA17297319763837-74
15FRIGORÍFICOS DEL MORRAZO - CLUB BALONMÁN CANGASFRIGORÍFICOS DEL MORRAZO - CLUB BALONMÁN CANGAS16286418679788-109
16FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTOFERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO14295420786871-85
17BLASGON Y BODEGAS CERES VILLA DE ARANDABLASGON Y BODEGAS CERES VILLA DE ARANDA10304224732846-114
18DICSA MODULAR CISNE BMNODICSA MODULAR CISNE BMNO9304125721928-207