Clasificación

Clasificación
PUNTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1VALINOX NOVÁSVALINOX NOVÁS6330077725
2UBU SAN PABLO BURGOSUBU SAN PABLO BURGOS42200746014
3BM ALCOBENDASBM ALCOBENDAS4320193849
4UNIÓN FINANCIERAUNIÓN FINANCIERA4320185841
5VIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVAVIVEROS HEROL BM. NAVA3311182784
6AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E.AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E.2210173667
7TUBOS ARANDA VILLA DE ARANDATUBOS ARANDA VILLA DE ARANDA120115355-2
8BALONMANO IKASA BOADILLABALONMANO IKASA BOADILLA030038289-7
9BM ZAMORA  ENAMORABM ZAMORA ENAMORA0300377108-31