Clasificación

Clasificación
PUNTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1CLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCESCLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES12760121017535
2BM ALCOBENDASBM ALCOBENDAS11751120619610
3AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E.AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E.974121831812
4ACANOR NOVÁS VALINOXACANOR NOVÁS VALINOX874031901819
5UBU SAN PABLO BURGOSUBU SAN PABLO BURGOS773132232158
6CLUB BALONMANO SORIACLUB BALONMANO SORIA773131911865
7BM GUADALAJARABM GUADALAJARA672231891890
8TUBOS ARANDA VILLA DE ARANDATUBOS ARANDA VILLA DE ARANDA67304183197-14
9BALONMANO ZAMORA ENAMORABALONMANO ZAMORA ENAMORA471241961951
10SD TEUCROSD TEUCRO07007188244-56