Clasificación

Clasificación
PUNTOS PJ PG PE PP GF GC DIF
1BARÇABARÇA683434001315818497
2BIDASOA IRUNBIDASOA IRUN53342617987864123
3BM LOGROñO LA RIOJABM LOGROñO LA RIOJA47342311099491579
4FRAIKIN BM. GRANOLLERSFRAIKIN BM. GRANOLLERS473423110100996247
5BADA HUESCABADA HUESCA47342311095091436
6INCARLOPSA CUENCAINCARLOPSA CUENCA43342031194992722
7ABANCA ADEMAR LEóNABANCA ADEMAR LEóN39341911497592451
8ÁNGEL XIMÉNEZ PUENTE GENILÁNGEL XIMÉNEZ PUENTE GENIL3634164149359332
9RECOLETAS ATLÉTICO VALLADOLIDRECOLETAS ATLÉTICO VALLADOLID35341631510031006-3
10HELVETIA ANAITASUNAHELVETIA ANAITASUNA3334145159339321
11BM BENIDORMBM BENIDORM3134135169921000-8
12VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVAVIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA243410420835944-109
13LIBERBANK CANTABRIA SINFÍNLIBERBANK CANTABRIA SINFÍN243496198861001-115
14FRIGORÍFICOS DEL MORRAZO - CLUB BALONMÁN CANGASFRIGORÍFICOS DEL MORRAZO - CLUB BALONMÁN CANGAS22348620818938-120
15BM GUADALAJARABM GUADALAJARA22349421907978-71
16FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTOFERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO183466229171009-92
17DICSA MODULAR CISNE BMNODICSA MODULAR CISNE BMNO123452278281036-208
18BLASGON Y BODEGAS CERES VILLA DE ARANDABLASGON Y BODEGAS CERES VILLA DE ARANDA11344327829961-132